Help Help    Ticket Trains    Hotel Hotels    Flight Booking Flights    Help Quick    Home Home
SNCF SNCF BAHN BAHN Trip Trip.com TrainLine TrainLine ItalianRail ItalianRail
Future home of something quite cool

Rail time Europe   Rail time Europe - Departure-Arrival Board

(Beta) 

SNCF

 

DB

 

SBB

 

NR

 

SNCB

 

NS

 

eurovoyages.net is an online train schedules website. We have information on nearly every train service in UK, Germany, France, Switzerland and Belgium.

Alarm:       

  Town Time


Station  Train  Boards
Location
Station:
(-) after station to get country
Start Time:
Date & Time
 

 

Org
SBB

Platform Board

Departure-Arrival


Depart
Departure
Abhafrt
Time Station Train No Plat Stops Remarks Arm
05:37 Winterthur, Töss 000198 E
05:37 Schlatt ZH, Unterschlatt 068000 B
05:41 Winterthur, Wülflingen 000197 B
05:42 Winterthur, Töss 000218 E
05:43 Seuzach, Bahnhof 000094 D
05:43 Winterthur, Rosenberg 000196 B
05:46 Elsau, Melcher 000114 D
05:46 Winterthur Wülflingen, Bahnhof 000120 E
05:46 Winterthur, Rosenberg 000143 B
05:46 Winterthur, Töss 000145 E
05:46 Winterthur, Wülflingen 000150 B
05:46 Winterthur, Seen 000157 C
05:46 Winterthur, Oberseen 000185 C
05:46 Winterthur, Oberwinterthur 000208 D
05:46 Winterthur, Dättnau 000238 D
05:47 Winterthur, Technorama 000117 B
05:47 Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof 000251 D
05:48 Pfungen, Bahnhof 000132 B
05:51 Winterthur, Oberwinterthur 000231 D
05:54 Winterthur, Töss 000317 E
05:55 Winterthur, Seen 000214 C
05:56 Winterthur, Wülflingen 000289 B
05:56 Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof 000342 D
05:57 Winterthur, Töss 000205 E
05:57 Winterthur, Oberwinterthur 000270 D
05:58 Winterthur, Rosenberg 000294 B

Arrivée
Arrival
Ankunft
Time Org Stn Train No Plat Des Stn Remarks Arm
05:37 000198 E Winterthur, Töss
05:37 068000 B Schlatt ZH, Unterschlatt
05:41 000197 B Winterthur, Wülflingen
05:42 000218 E Winterthur, Töss
05:43 000094 D Seuzach, Bahnhof
05:43 000196 B Winterthur, Rosenberg
05:46 000114 D Elsau, Melcher
05:46 000120 E Winterthur Wülflingen, Bahnhof
05:46 000143 B Winterthur, Rosenberg
05:46 000145 E Winterthur, Töss
05:46 000150 B Winterthur, Wülflingen
05:46 000157 C Winterthur, Seen
05:46 000185 C Winterthur, Oberseen
05:46 000208 D Winterthur, Oberwinterthur
05:46 000238 D Winterthur, Dättnau
05:47 000117 B Winterthur, Technorama
05:47 000251 D Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof
05:48 000132 B Pfungen, Bahnhof
05:51 000231 D Winterthur, Oberwinterthur
05:54 000317 E Winterthur, Töss
05:55 000214 C Winterthur, Seen
05:56 000289 B Winterthur, Wülflingen
05:56 000342 D Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof
05:57 000205 E Winterthur, Töss
05:57 000270 D Winterthur, Oberwinterthur
05:58 000294 B Winterthur, Rosenberg
05:59 000233 B Winterthur, Wülflingen

Railway Stn  Europe’s busiest railway stations

Click  Click a link to get train schedules


EuroTrains
Advt

BlockUI
Station
SNCF   Bhan   SBB   NR   renfe   tranitalia   SNCB   OBB NS   CFL   NR   Transilien

eurovoyages.net - Best Places to see

euro rail timetable

trainline timetable

European Train Timetable

Train Schedules

Train running status