Help Help    Ticket Trains    Hotel Hotels    Flight Booking Flights    Help Quick    Home Home
SNCF SNCF BAHN BAHN Trip Trip.com TrainLine TrainLine ItalianRail ItalianRail
Future home of something quite cool

Rail time Europe   Rail time Europe - Departure-Arrival Board

(Beta) 

SNCF

 

DB

 

SBB

 

NR

 

SNCB

 

NS

 

eurovoyages.net is an online train schedules website. We have information on nearly every train service in UK, Germany, France, Switzerland and Belgium.

Alarm:       

  Town Time


Station  Train  Boards
Location
Station:
(-) after station to get country
Start Time:
Date & Time
 

 

Org
SNCB

Platform Board

Departure-Arrival


Depart
Departure
Abhafrt
Time Station Train No Plat Stops Remarks Arm
05:26 Leuven BE.NMBS.IC404 7
Del:N Can:N Left:N
05:33 Arlon BE.NMBS.IC2105 10
Del:N Can:N Left:N
05:34 Braine-le-Comte BE.NMBS.S23676 14
Del:N Can:N Left:N
05:36 Brussels Airport - Zaventem BE.NMBS.IC2804 8
Del:N Can:N Left:N
05:37 Kortrijk BE.NMBS.IC426 9
Del:N Can:N Left:N
05:38 Liège-Guillemins BE.NMBS.IC1704 12
Del:N Can:N Left:N
05:38 Antwerp-Central BE.NMBS.S11954 19
Del:60 Can:N Left:N
05:39 Kortrijk BE.NMBS.IC2328 16
Del:120 Can:N Left:N
05:40 Dendermonde BE.NMBS.S32254 6
Del:60 Can:N Left:N
05:42 Louvain-la-Neuve BE.NMBS.S86555 15
Del:N Can:N Left:N
05:44 Nivelles BE.NMBS.IC4526 21
Del:N Can:N Left:N
05:44 Tongeren BE.NMBS.IC2204 7
Del:N Can:N Left:N
05:45 Amsterdam CS BE.NMBS.IC9211 13
Del:N Can:N Left:N
05:49 Ghent-Sint-Pieters BE.NMBS.IC3628 12
Del:N Can:N Left:N
05:49 Essen BE.NMBS.IC2004 18
Del:N Can:N Left:N
05:51 Brussels Airport - Zaventem BE.NMBS.IC1904 15
Del:120 Can:N Left:N
05:52 Amsterdam CS BE.NMBS.EUR9301 3
Del:N Can:N Left:N
05:53 Blankenberge BE.NMBS.IC1527 13
Del:N Can:N Left:N
05:53 Zottegem BE.NMBS.S61577 19
Del:N Can:N Left:N
05:55 Eupen BE.NMBS.IC504 9
Del:N Can:N Left:N
05:56 Antwerp-Central BE.NMBS.IC3105 20
Del:N Can:N Left:N
05:56 Mons BE.NMBS.IC3726 7
Del:N Can:N Left:N
05:59 Aalst BE.NMBS.S102055 8
Del:N Can:N Left:N
06:00 Leuven BE.NMBS.S23755 17
Del:N Can:N Left:N
06:00 Braine-l'Alleud BE.NMBS.S11776 21
Del:360 Can:N Left:N
06:02 Liège-Guillemins BE.NMBS.IC2406 11
Del:N Can:N Left:N
06:03 Antwerp-Central BE.NMBS.S11755 16
Del:N Can:N Left:N
06:04 Ostend BE.NMBS.IC527 12
Del:N Can:N Left:N
06:06 Dendermonde BE.NMBS.S103876 9
Del:N Can:N Left:N
06:09 Brussels Airport - Zaventem BE.NMBS.IC3705 8
Del:N Can:N Left:N
06:10 Schaarbeek/Schaerbeek BE.NMBS.S61554 18
Del:60 Can:N Left:N
06:11 Genk BE.NMBS.IC1504 13
Del:N Can:N Left:N
06:13 Tournai BE.NMBS.IC1927 17
Del:N Can:N Left:N
06:14 Landen BE.NMBS.IC3603 9
Del:N Can:N Left:N
06:15 Nivelles BE.NMBS.IC2027 21
Del:N Can:N Left:N
06:17 Sint-Niklaas BE.NMBS.IC3204 7
Del:N Can:N Left:N
06:19 Ghent-Sint-Pieters BE.NMBS.IC2227 10
Del:N Can:N Left:N
06:19 Antwerp-Central BE.NMBS.IC4505 20
Del:N Can:N Left:N
06:20 Louvain-la-Neuve BE.NMBS.S83955 14
Del:N Can:N Left:N
06:23 Zottegem BE.NMBS.S32277 9
Del:N Can:N Left:N
06:23 Brussels Airport - Zaventem BE.NMBS.IC2303 16
Del:N Can:N Left:N
06:23 Köln Hbf BE.NMBS.ICE11 8
Del:N Can:N Left:N
06:25 Braine-l'Alleud BE.NMBS.S11977 21
Del:N Can:N Left:N
06:25 Quievrain BE.NMBS.IC1727 18
Del:N Can:N Left:N

Arrivée
Arrival
Ankunft
Time Org Stn Train No Plat Des Stn Remarks Arm
05:29 BE.NMBS.IC2804 8 Bruges Del:N Can:N Left:
05:31 BE.NMBS.S23676 14 Leuven Del:N Can:N Left:
05:32 BE.NMBS.IC426 9 Schaarbeek/Schaerbeek Del:N Can:N Left:
05:35 BE.NMBS.IC1704 12 Mons Del:60 Can:N Left:
05:35 BE.NMBS.S11954 19 Nivelles Del:60 Can:N Left:
05:36 BE.NMBS.S32254 6 Oudenaarde Del:120 Can:N Left:
05:36 BE.NMBS.IC2328 16 Brussels Airport - Zaventem Del:60 Can:N Left:
05:39 BE.NMBS.S83976 14 Namur Del:60 Can:N Left:
05:41 BE.NMBS.IC4526 21 Antwerp-Central Del:N Can:N Left:
05:41 BE.NMBS.IC2204 7 Ghent-Sint-Pieters Del:N Can:N Left:
05:45 BE.NMBS.IC3628 12 Landen Del:N Can:N Left:
05:48 BE.NMBS.IC1904 15 Tournai Del:180 Can:N Left:
05:49 BE.NMBS.IC1527 13 Hasselt Del:N Can:N Left:
05:50 BE.NMBS.S61577 19 Schaarbeek/Schaerbeek Del:N Can:N Left:
05:52 BE.NMBS.IC504 9 Ostend Del:N Can:N Left:
05:52 BE.NMBS.IC3726 7 Brussels Airport - Zaventem Del:N Can:N Left:
05:55 BE.NMBS.S103855 8 Dendermonde Del:N Can:N Left:
05:57 BE.NMBS.S23755 17 Braine-le-Comte Del:N Can:N Left:
05:57 BE.NMBS.S11776 21 Antwerp-Central Del:360 Can:N Left:
06:00 BE.NMBS.IC527 12 Liège-Guillemins Del:N Can:N Left:
06:03 BE.NMBS.S102076 9 Aalst Del:N Can:N Left:
06:03 BE.NMBS.IC3126 19 Antwerp-Central Del:120 Can:N Left:
06:05 BE.NMBS.IC3705 8 Mons Del:N Can:N Left:
06:07 BE.NMBS.IC1504 13 Bruges Del:N Can:N Left:
06:07 BE.NMBS.S61554 18 Geraardsbergen Del:60 Can:N Left:
06:10 BE.NMBS.IC1927 17 Brussels Airport - Zaventem Del:N Can:N Left:
06:11 BE.NMBS.IC2027 21 Brussels-North Del:N Can:N Left:
06:11 BE.NMBS.IC3603 9 Ghent-Sint-Pieters Del:N Can:N Left:
06:13 BE.NMBS.S86576 15 Ottignies Del:N Can:N Left:
06:13 BE.NMBS.IC3204 7 Tournai Del:N Can:N Left:
06:16 BE.NMBS.IC4505 20 Nivelles Del:N Can:N Left:
06:16 BE.NMBS.IC2227 10 Hasselt Del:N Can:N Left:
06:20 BE.NMBS.S32277 9 Dendermonde Del:N Can:N Left:
06:20 BE.NMBS.IC2303 16 Kortrijk Del:N Can:N Left:
06:22 BE.NMBS.S11977 21 Antwerp-Central Del:N Can:N Left:
06:22 BE.NMBS.IC1727 18 Liège-Guillemins Del:N Can:N Left:
06:24 BE.NMBS.IC2827 13 Brussels Airport - Zaventem Del:N Can:N Left:
06:24 BE.NMBS.IC405 7 Kortrijk Del:N Can:N Left:
06:26 BE.NMBS.S23655 17 Braine-le-Comte Del:N Can:N Left:

Railway Stn  Europe’s busiest railway stations

Click  Click a link to get train schedules


EuroTrains
Advt

BlockUI
Station
SNCF   Bhan   SBB   NR   renfe   tranitalia   SNCB   OBB NS   CFL   NR   Transilien

eurovoyages.net - Best Places to see

euro rail timetable

trainline timetable

European Train Timetable

Train Schedules

Train running status