Help Help    Ticket Trains    Hotel Hotels    Flight Booking Flights    Help Quick    Home Home
SNCF SNCF BAHN BAHN Trip Trip.com TrainLine TrainLine ItalianRail ItalianRail
Future home of something quite cool

Rail time Europe   Rail time Europe - Departure-Arrival Board

(Beta) 

SNCF

 

DB

 

SBB

 

NR

 

SNCB

 

NS

 

eurovoyages.net is an online train schedules website. We have information on nearly every train service in UK, Germany, France, Switzerland and Belgium.

Alarm:       

  Town Time


Station  Train  Boards
Location
Station:
(-) after station to get country
Start Time:
Date & Time
 

 

Org
SBB

Platform Board

Departure-Arrival


Depart
Departure
Abhafrt
Time Station Train No Plat Stops Remarks Arm
04:18 Zürich Flughafen 002155 1
04:38 Chur 002353 10
05:00 Biel/Bienne 015317 12A-C
05:02 Genève-Aéroport 002504 8
05:02 Thun 016412 13D-F
05:10 Fribourg/Freiburg 015114 50
05:11 Solothurn 008051 21
05:20 Langnau i.E. 015415 13AB
05:29 St. Gallen 000703 3
05:30 Biel/Bienne 015319 12A-C
05:32 Thun 015414 8
05:34 Genève-Aéroport 000702 4
05:34 Ins 016218 12D-F
05:35 Zürich HB 002357 7
05:36 Luzern 004357 10
05:36 Schwarzenburg 015618 13D-F
05:39 Jegenstorf 008055 22
05:42 Langnau i.E. 015219 49
05:43 Worb Dorf 007057 24
05:44 Solothurn 001057 21
05:45 Fribourg/Freiburg 015116 3
05:46 Thun 015117 8
05:48 Bern Brünnen Westside 016118 13AB
05:50 Laupen BE 015218 7
05:50 Burgdorf 016417 10
05:53 La Chaux-de-Fonds 003208 12D-F

Arrivée
Arrival
Ankunft
Time Org Stn Train No Plat Des Stn Remarks Arm
04:18 002155 1 Zürich Flughafen
04:38 002353 10 Chur
05:00 015317 12A-C Biel/Bienne
05:02 002504 8 Genève-Aéroport
05:02 016412 13D-F Thun
05:10 015114 50 Fribourg/Freiburg
05:11 008051 21 Solothurn
05:20 015415 13AB Langnau i.E.
05:29 000703 3 St. Gallen
05:30 015319 12A-C Biel/Bienne
05:32 015414 8 Thun
05:34 000702 4 Genève-Aéroport
05:34 016218 12D-F Ins
05:35 002357 7 Zürich HB
05:36 004357 10 Luzern
05:36 015618 13D-F Schwarzenburg
05:39 008055 22 Jegenstorf
05:42 015219 49 Langnau i.E.
05:43 007057 24 Worb Dorf
05:44 001057 21 Solothurn
05:45 015116 3 Fribourg/Freiburg
05:46 015117 8 Thun
05:48 016118 13AB Bern Brünnen Westside
05:50 015218 7 Laupen BE
05:50 016417 10 Burgdorf
05:53 003208 12D-F La Chaux-de-Fonds
05:54 008057 23 Jegenstorf

Railway Stn  Europe’s busiest railway stations

Click  Click a link to get train schedules


EuroTrains
Advt

BlockUI
Station
SNCF   Bhan   SBB   NR   renfe   tranitalia   SNCB   OBB NS   CFL   NR   Transilien

eurovoyages.net - Best Places to see

euro rail timetable

trainline timetable

European Train Timetable

Train Schedules

Train running status