Help Help    Ticket Trains    Hotel Hotels    Flight Booking Flights    Help Quick    Home Home
SNCF SNCF BAHN BAHN Trip Trip.com TrainLine TrainLine ItalianRail ItalianRail
Future home of something quite cool

Rail time Europe   Rail time Europe - Departure-Arrival Board

(Beta) 

SNCF

 

DB

 

SBB

 

NR

 

SNCB

 

NS

 

eurovoyages.net is an online train schedules website. We have information on nearly every train service in UK, Germany, France, Switzerland and Belgium.

Alarm:       

  Town Time


Station  Train  Boards
Location
Station:
(-) after station to get country
Start Time:
Date & Time
 

 

Org
NR

Platform Board

Departure-Arrival


Depart
Departure
Abhafrt
Time Station Train No Plat Stops Remarks Arm
05:32 West Croydon LO748200
05:41 Clapham Junction LO777200
05:47 Moorgate GN132400 6
05:47 West Croydon LO748300
05:50 Stevenage via: via Hertford North GN113100 4
05:55 Crystal Palace LO733500
05:55 Moorgate GN113300
This train has been cancelled because of a shortage of train crew
05:58 Welwyn Garden City GN124300
This train has been cancelled because of a shortage of train crew
06:00 Richmond LO686000
06:02 Moorgate GN132100 6
06:02 West Croydon LO748400
06:08 Stratford (London) LO693500
06:09 Richmond LO686200
06:10 Moorgate GN107600 6
06:11 Crystal Palace LO733600
06:13 Welwyn Garden City GN120700 4
06:15 Clapham Junction LO728400
06:17 Moorgate GN124600 6
06:17 West Croydon LO748500
06:20 Stevenage via: via Hertford North GN113200
This train has been cancelled because of a shortage of train crew

Arrivée
Arrival
Ankunft
Time Org Stn Train No Plat Des Stn Remarks Arm
05:46 Alexandra Palace GN132400 6 Moorgate
05:50 Moorgate GN113100 4 Stevenage
05:54 Stevenage GN113300 Moorgate Can: This train has been cancelled because of a shortage of train crew
05:58 Moorgate GN124300 Welwyn Garden City Can: This train has been cancelled because of a shortage of train crew
05:59 Stratford (London) LO686000 Richmond
06:01 Welwyn Garden City GN132100 6 Moorgate
06:07 Camden Road LO693500 Stratford (London)
06:08 Stratford (London) LO686200 Richmond
06:09 Hertford North GN107600 6 Moorgate
06:13 Moorgate GN120700 4 Welwyn Garden City
06:13 Stratford (London) LO728400 Clapham Junction
06:16 Welwyn Garden City GN124600 6 Moorgate
06:17 Crystal Palace LO740700 Highbury & Islington
06:20 Moorgate GN113200 Stevenage Can: This train has been cancelled because of a shortage of train crew
06:21 Stratford (London) LO686400 Richmond
06:21 Willesden Junction LO693700 Stratford (London)
06:24 Stevenage GN113500 6 Moorgate
06:25 New Cross LO770000 Highbury & Islington
06:26 Stratford (London) LO728500 Clapham Junction
06:28 Moorgate GN124400 4 Welwyn Garden City

Railway Stn  Europe’s busiest railway stations

Click  Click a link to get train schedules


EuroTrains
Advt

BlockUI
Station
SNCF   Bhan   SBB   NR   renfe   tranitalia   SNCB   OBB NS   CFL   NR   Transilien

eurovoyages.net - Best Places to see

euro rail timetable

trainline timetable

European Train Timetable

Train Schedules

Train running status