Help Help    Help Quick    Home Home
Future home of something quite cool

Platform Clock   European Train Live Departure-Arrival Board


(Beta)  SNCF  DB  SBB  NR  SNCB  NS 

eurovoyages.net is an online train schedules website. We have information on nearly every train service in UK, Germany, France, Switzerland and Belgium.

Alarm:       

  Town Time


Station  Train  Boards
Location
Station:
(-) after station to get country
Start Time:
Date & Time
 

 

Org
SBB

Platform Board

Departure-Arrival


Depart
Departure
Abhafrt
Time Station Train No Plat Stops Remarks Arm
07:11 Winterthur, Töss 000590 E
07:11 Winterthur, Wülflingen 000596 B
07:13 Seuzach, Bahnhof 000573 J
07:14 Winterthur, Seen 000621 C
07:14 Winterthur, Schloss 000669 B
07:14 Winterthur, Oberwinterthur 000678 D
07:15 Winterthur, Technorama 000594 G
07:16 Elsau, Melcher 000595 D
07:16 Winterthur Wülflingen, Bahnhof 000599 E
07:16 Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof 000745 G
07:17 Winterthur, Oberseen 000622 B
07:17 Winterthur, Töss 000628 E
07:17 Winterthur, Wülflingen 000637 B
07:17 Winterthur, Oberseen 000663 C
07:17 Hagenbuch ZH, Dorf 068008 H
07:18 Winterthur, Technorama 000607 F
07:18 Pfungen, Bahnhof 000636 H
07:19 Winterthur, Waldegg 000677 C
07:20 Winterthur, Seen 000667 C
07:20 Winterthur, Oberwinterthur 000708 D
07:23 Winterthur, Töss 000674 E
07:23 Winterthur, Waldegg 000677 C
07:23 Winterthur, Wülflingen 000682 B
07:24 Winterthur, Oberseen 000679 B
07:24 Winterthur, Oberseen 000706 C
07:26 Elsau, Melcher 000668 D

Arrivée
Arrival
Ankunft
Time Org Stn Train No Plat Des Stn Remarks Arm
07:11 000590 E Winterthur, Töss
07:11 000596 B Winterthur, Wülflingen
07:13 000573 J Seuzach, Bahnhof
07:14 000621 C Winterthur, Seen
07:14 000669 B Winterthur, Schloss
07:14 000678 D Winterthur, Oberwinterthur
07:15 000594 G Winterthur, Technorama
07:16 000595 D Elsau, Melcher
07:16 000599 E Winterthur Wülflingen, Bahnhof
07:16 000745 G Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof
07:17 000622 B Winterthur, Oberseen
07:17 000628 E Winterthur, Töss
07:17 000637 B Winterthur, Wülflingen
07:17 000663 C Winterthur, Oberseen
07:17 068008 H Hagenbuch ZH, Dorf
07:18 000607 F Winterthur, Technorama
07:18 000636 H Pfungen, Bahnhof
07:19 000677 C Winterthur, Waldegg
07:20 000667 C Winterthur, Seen
07:20 000708 D Winterthur, Oberwinterthur
07:23 000674 E Winterthur, Töss
07:23 000677 C Winterthur, Waldegg
07:23 000682 B Winterthur, Wülflingen
07:24 000679 B Winterthur, Oberseen
07:24 000706 C Winterthur, Oberseen
07:26 000668 D Elsau, Melcher
07:26 000673 E Winterthur Wülflingen, Bahnhof

Railway Stn  Europe’s busiest railway stations

Click  Click a link to get train schedules


EuroTrains
Advt

BlockUI
Station
SNCF   Bhan   SBB   NR   renfe   tranitalia   SNCB   OBB NS   CFL   NR   Transilien

eurovoyages.net - Best Places to see

euro rail timetable

trainline timetable

European Train Timetable

Train Schedules

Train running status