Help Help    Help Quick    Home Home
Future home of something quite cool

Platform Clock   European Train Live Departure-Arrival Board


(Beta)  SNCF  DB  SBB  NR  SNCB  NS 

eurovoyages.net is an online train schedules website. We have information on nearly every train service in UK, Germany, France, Switzerland and Belgium.

Alarm:       

  Town Time


Station  Train  Boards
Location
Station:
(-) after station to get country
Start Time:
Date & Time
 

 

Org
BAHN

Platform Board

Departure-Arrival


Depart
Departure
Abhafrt
Time Station Train No Plat Stops Remarks Arm
08:34 München Hbf ICE 507 8
08:46 Stuttgart Hbf ICE 713 14
08:51 Praha hl.n. EC 379 5
08:56 Koebenhavn H IC 396 11D-F
09:01 München Hbf ICE 585 8
09:19 Westerland(Sylt) IC 2214 11
09:24 Stuttgart Hbf ICE 575 14
09:36 München Hbf ICE 705 5
09:43 Stralsund Hbf ICE 1676 8
09:46 München Hbf ICE 519 14
10:01 München Hbf ICE 787 14
10:05 München Hbf ICE 1005 8
10:17 Kiel Hbf ICE 618 12
10:24 Chur ICE 75 14
10:28 Karlsruhe Hbf ICE 1579 12
10:34 München Hbf ICE 509 8
10:46 Stuttgart Hbf IC 2217 11
10:51 Praha hl.n. EC 175 8
10:53 Aarhus IC 386 5
11:01 München Hbf ICE 587 14

Arrivée
Arrival
Ankunft
Time Org Stn Train No Plat Des Stn Remarks Arm
08:33 Köln Hbf ICE 1028 13 Hamburg Hbf
08:47 Wien Hbf NJ 490 8 Hamburg Hbf
08:48 Kiel Hbf EC 379 5 Hamburg Hbf
08:55 Lübeck Hbf ICE 585 8 Hamburg Hbf
09:11 Berlin Südkreuz IC 2070 5 Hamburg Hbf
09:14 Köln Hbf IC 2214 11 Hamburg Hbf
09:24 Leipzig Hbf ICE 1606 5 Hamburg Hbf
09:36 Wiesbaden Hbf ICE 672 11 Hamburg Hbf
09:50 Köln Hbf ICE 1038 14 Hamburg Hbf
10:14 München Hbf ICE 618 12 Hamburg Hbf
10:16 Stralsund Hbf IC 2217 11 Hamburg Hbf
10:21 Leipzig Hbf ICE 806 5 Hamburg Hbf
10:21 Kiel Hbf ICE 75 14 Hamburg Hbf
10:35 Stuttgart Hbf ICE 774 12 Hamburg Hbf
10:48 Hamburg Hbf EC 175 8 Hamburg Hbf
10:54 München Hbf ICE 684 11 Hamburg Hbf
11:13 Koblenz Hbf IC 2212 12 Hamburg Hbf
11:15 Berlin Südkreuz ICE 870 5 Hamburg Hbf
11:24 Leipzig Hbf ICE 1604 5 Hamburg Hbf
11:27 Fehmarn-Burg IC 2413 Hamburg Hbf

Railway Stn  Europe’s busiest railway stations

Click  Click a link to get train schedules


EuroTrains
Advt

BlockUI
Station
SNCF   Bhan   SBB   NR   renfe   tranitalia   SNCB   OBB NS   CFL   NR   Transilien

eurovoyages.net - Best Places to see

euro rail timetable

trainline timetable

European Train Timetable

Train Schedules

Train running status