Help Help    Help Quick    Home Home
Future home of something quite cool

Platform Clock   European Train Live Departure-Arrival Board


(Beta)  SNCF  DB  SBB  NR  SNCB  NS 

eurovoyages.net is an online train schedules website. We have information on nearly every train service in UK, Germany, France, Switzerland and Belgium.

Alarm:       

  Town Time


Station  Train  Boards
Location
Station:
(-) after station to get country
Start Time:
Date & Time
 

 

Org
BAHN

Platform Board

Departure-Arrival


Depart
Departure
Abhafrt
Time Station Train No Plat Stops Remarks Arm
07:27 Hamburg-Altona ICE 1028 10
07:44 Zürich HB EC 9 8
07:53 Emden Hbf IC 2436 3
08:09 Leipzig Hbf IC 2035 1
08:18 Westerland(Sylt) IC 2214 10
08:44 München Hbf ICE 517 7
09:15 München Hbf ICE 535 3
09:18 Kiel Hbf ICE 618 10
09:44 Stuttgart Hbf ICE 713 8
09:53 Emden Außenhafen IC 2434 3
10:09 Leipzig Hbf IC 2037 1
10:18 Ostseebad Binz IC 2212 10
10:44 München Hbf ICE 519 8
10:54 Köln Hbf IC 2201 8
11:15 München Hbf ICE 537 3
11:18 Hamburg-Altona ICE 616 9
11:44 Stuttgart Hbf IC 2217 8
11:53 Norddeich Mole IC 2432 3
12:09 Leipzig Hbf IC 2039 1
12:18 Westerland(Sylt) IC 2310 10

Arrivée
Arrival
Ankunft
Time Org Stn Train No Plat Des Stn Remarks Arm
07:24 Köln Hbf ICE 1028 10 Bremen Hbf
07:41 Hamburg-Altona EC 9 8 Bremen Hbf
08:05 Oldenburg(Oldb) IC 2035 1 Bremen Hbf
08:15 Köln Hbf IC 2214 10 Bremen Hbf
08:41 Hamburg-Altona ICE 517 7 Bremen Hbf
09:10 Oldenburg(Oldb) ICE 535 3 Bremen Hbf
09:15 München Hbf ICE 618 10 Bremen Hbf
09:41 Hamburg-Altona ICE 713 8 Bremen Hbf
09:50 Hannover Hbf IC 2434 3 Bremen Hbf
10:05 Emden Hbf IC 2037 1 Bremen Hbf
10:15 Koblenz Hbf IC 2212 10 Bremen Hbf
10:41 Hamburg-Altona ICE 519 8 Bremen Hbf
10:51 Bremerhaven-Lehe IC 2201 8 Bremen Hbf
11:09 Oldenburg(Oldb) ICE 537 3 Bremen Hbf
11:15 München Hbf ICE 616 9 Bremen Hbf
11:41 Stralsund Hbf IC 2217 8 Bremen Hbf
11:50 Berlin Ostbahnhof IC 2432 3 Bremen Hbf
12:05 Norddeich Mole IC 2039 1 Bremen Hbf
12:15 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf IC 2310 10 Bremen Hbf
12:41 Hamburg-Altona ICE 611 7 Bremen Hbf

Railway Stn  Europe’s busiest railway stations

Click  Click a link to get train schedules


EuroTrains
Advt

BlockUI
Station
SNCF   Bhan   SBB   NR   renfe   tranitalia   SNCB   OBB NS   CFL   NR   Transilien

eurovoyages.net - Best Places to see

euro rail timetable

trainline timetable

European Train Timetable

Train Schedules

Train running status