Help Help    Ticket Trains    Help Quick    Hotels Hotels    Home Home
Future home of something quite cool

Platform Clock   European Train Live Departure-Arrival Board


(Beta)  SNCF  DB  SBB  NR  SNCB  NS 

eurovoyages.net is an online train schedules website. We have information on nearly every train service in UK, Germany, France, Switzerland and Belgium.

Alarm:       

  Town Time


Station  Train  Boards
Location
Station:
(-) after station to get country
Start Time:
Date & Time
 

 

Org
SBB

Platform Board

Departure-Arrival


Depart
Departure
Abhafrt
Time Station Train No Plat Stops Remarks Arm
16:03 Flaach, Oberdorf 067009 H
16:04 Winterthur, Technorama 004763 F
16:04 Henggart, Bahnhof 067646 J
16:06 Elsau, Melcher 004791 D
16:06 Winterthur Wülflingen, Bahnhof 004795 E
16:06 Winterthur, Rosenberg 004810 B
16:06 Winterthur, Töss 004837 E
16:06 Winterthur, Wülflingen 004845 B
16:06 Winterthur, Seen 004858 C
16:06 Winterthur, Oberseen 004862 C
16:06 Winterthur, Oberwinterthur 004903 D
16:06 Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof 004988 G
16:13 Seuzach, Bahnhof 004842 J
16:15 Winterthur, Technorama 004869 G
16:16 Elsau, Melcher 004882 D
16:16 Winterthur Wülflingen, Bahnhof 004885 E
16:16 Winterthur, Rosenberg 004900 B
16:16 Winterthur, Töss 004925 E
16:16 Winterthur, Wülflingen 004931 B
16:16 Winterthur, Seen 004946 C
16:16 Winterthur, Oberseen 004954 C
16:16 Winterthur, Oberwinterthur 004990 D
16:16 Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof 005076 G
16:17 Hagenbuch ZH, Dorf 068046 H
16:19 Winterthur, Technorama 004894 F
16:19 Pfungen, Bahnhof 004944 H

Arrivée
Arrival
Ankunft
Time Org Stn Train No Plat Des Stn Remarks Arm
16:03 067009 H Flaach, Oberdorf
16:04 004763 F Winterthur, Technorama
16:04 067646 J Henggart, Bahnhof
16:06 004791 D Elsau, Melcher
16:06 004795 E Winterthur Wülflingen, Bahnhof
16:06 004810 B Winterthur, Rosenberg
16:06 004837 E Winterthur, Töss
16:06 004845 B Winterthur, Wülflingen
16:06 004858 C Winterthur, Seen
16:06 004862 C Winterthur, Oberseen
16:06 004903 D Winterthur, Oberwinterthur
16:06 004988 G Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof
16:13 004842 J Seuzach, Bahnhof
16:15 004869 G Winterthur, Technorama
16:16 004882 D Elsau, Melcher
16:16 004885 E Winterthur Wülflingen, Bahnhof
16:16 004900 B Winterthur, Rosenberg
16:16 004925 E Winterthur, Töss
16:16 004931 B Winterthur, Wülflingen
16:16 004946 C Winterthur, Seen
16:16 004954 C Winterthur, Oberseen
16:16 004990 D Winterthur, Oberwinterthur
16:16 005076 G Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof
16:17 068046 H Hagenbuch ZH, Dorf
16:19 004894 F Winterthur, Technorama
16:19 004944 H Pfungen, Bahnhof
16:23 004981 E Winterthur, Töss

Railway Stn  Europe’s busiest railway stations

Click  Click a link to get train schedules


EuroTrains
Advt

BlockUI
Station
SNCF   Bhan   SBB   NR   renfe   tranitalia   SNCB   OBB NS   CFL   NR   Transilien

eurovoyages.net - Best Places to see

euro rail timetable

trainline timetable

European Train Timetable

Train Schedules

Train running status