Help Help    Ticket Trains    Hotel Hotels    Flight Booking Flights    Help Quick    Home Home
SNCF SNCF BAHN BAHN Trip Trip.com TrainLine TrainLine ItalianRail ItalianRail
Future home of something quite cool

Platform Clock   European Train Live Departure-Arrival Board


(Beta)  SNCF  DB  SBB  NR  SNCB  NS 

eurovoyages.net is an online train schedules website. We have information on nearly every train service in UK, Germany, France, Switzerland and Belgium.

Alarm:       

  Town Time


Station  Train  Boards
Location
Station:
(-) after station to get country
Start Time:
Date & Time
 

 

Org
SBB

Platform Board

Departure-Arrival


Depart
Departure
Abhafrt
Time Station Train No Plat Stops Remarks Arm
17:43 Winterthur, Wülflingen B
17:49 Winterthur, Wülflingen B
17:52 Winterthur, Schloss B
17:52 Winterthur, Oberwinterthur D
17:53 Winterthur, Waldegg C
17:54 Winterthur, Oberseen B
17:54 Winterthur, Oberseen C
17:55 Winterthur, Wülflingen B
17:56 Elsau, Melcher D
17:56 Winterthur Wülflingen, Bahnhof E
17:56 Winterthur, Töss E
17:56 Winterthur, Seen C
17:56 Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof G
17:58 Winterthur, Oberwinterthur D
18:00 Winterthur, Technorama G
18:01 Winterthur, Wülflingen B
18:02 Winterthur, Oberseen B
18:02 Winterthur, Töss E
18:02 Winterthur, Seen C
18:02 Winterthur, Oberseen C
18:02 Elsau, Bännebrett H
18:03 Winterthur, Technorama F
18:03 Neftenbach, Tössallmend H
18:03 Seuzach, Bahnhof J
18:03 Flaach, Oberdorf H
18:04 Winterthur, Oberwinterthur D

Arrivée
Arrival
Ankunft
Time Org Stn Train No Plat Des Stn Remarks Arm
17:43 B Winterthur, Wülflingen
17:49 B Winterthur, Wülflingen
17:52 B Winterthur, Schloss
17:52 D Winterthur, Oberwinterthur
17:53 C Winterthur, Waldegg
17:54 B Winterthur, Oberseen
17:54 C Winterthur, Oberseen
17:55 B Winterthur, Wülflingen
17:56 D Elsau, Melcher
17:56 E Winterthur Wülflingen, Bahnhof
17:56 E Winterthur, Töss
17:56 C Winterthur, Seen
17:56 G Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof
17:58 D Winterthur, Oberwinterthur
18:00 G Winterthur, Technorama
18:01 B Winterthur, Wülflingen
18:02 B Winterthur, Oberseen
18:02 E Winterthur, Töss
18:02 C Winterthur, Seen
18:02 C Winterthur, Oberseen
18:02 H Elsau, Bännebrett
18:03 F Winterthur, Technorama
18:03 H Neftenbach, Tössallmend
18:03 J Seuzach, Bahnhof
18:03 H Flaach, Oberdorf
18:04 D Winterthur, Oberwinterthur
18:04 J Henggart, Bahnhof

Railway Stn  Europe’s busiest railway stations

Click  Click a link to get train schedules


EuroTrains
Advt

BlockUI
Station
SNCF   Bhan   SBB   NR   renfe   tranitalia   SNCB   OBB NS   CFL   NR   Transilien

eurovoyages.net - Best Places to see

euro rail timetable

trainline timetable

European Train Timetable

Train Schedules

Train running status