Help Help    Ticket Trains    Hotel Hotels    Flight Booking Flights    Help Quick    Home Home
SNCF SNCF BAHN BAHN Trip Trip.com TrainLine TrainLine ItalianRail ItalianRail
Future home of something quite cool

Platform Clock   European Train Live Departure-Arrival Board


(Beta)  SNCF  DB  SBB  NR  SNCB  NS 

eurovoyages.net is an online train schedules website. We have information on nearly every train service in UK, Germany, France, Switzerland and Belgium.

Alarm:       

  Town Time


Station  Train  Boards
Location
Station:
(-) after station to get country
Start Time:
Date & Time
 

 

Org
BAHN

Platform Board

Departure-Arrival


Depart
Departure
Abhafrt
Time Station Train No Plat Stops Remarks Arm
18:35 Erfurt Hbf ICE 1607 5
18:46 Koblenz Hbf IC 2307 14
18:51 Berlin Südkreuz IC 2077 8
19:01 Nürnberg Hbf ICE 685 14
19:15 Kiel Hbf EC 378 5
19:24 Karlsruhe Hbf ICE 775 14
19:36 München Hbf ICE 699 5
19:43 Rostock Hbf ICE 1576 11
19:46 München Hbf ICE 619 14
20:01 Wiesbaden Hbf ICE 887 14
20:29 Innsbruck Hbf NJ 40491 14
20:29 Wien Hbf NJ 491 14
20:33 Kiel Hbf ICE 1094 11
20:34 Berlin Südkreuz ICE 609 5
20:46 Köln Hbf ICE 919 14
21:03 Lübeck Hbf ICE 584 8
21:51 Berlin Südkreuz ICE 905 12
22:28 München Hbf ICE 1689 14
22:46 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf ICE 921 14
03:20 München Hbf ICE 591 14

Arrivée
Arrival
Ankunft
Time Org Stn Train No Plat Des Stn Remarks Arm
18:35 Stuttgart Hbf ICE 576 12 Hamburg Hbf
18:48 Westerland(Sylt) IC 2077 8 Hamburg Hbf
18:53 München Hbf ICE 586 12 Hamburg Hbf
19:12 Praha hl.n. EC 378 5 Hamburg Hbf
19:14 Stuttgart Hbf IC 2312 12 Hamburg Hbf
19:24 München Hbf ICE 506 5 Hamburg Hbf
19:29 Karlsruhe Hbf ICE 1576 11 Hamburg Hbf
19:35 Chur ICE 72 14 Hamburg Hbf
19:42 Berchtesgaden Hbf IC 2082 12 Hamburg Hbf
19:42 Oberstdorf IC 2084 12 Hamburg Hbf
19:43 Kiel Hbf ICE 619 14 Hamburg Hbf
19:49 Köln Hbf ICE 1030 11 Hamburg Hbf
19:51 Wien Hbf ICE 92 5 Hamburg Hbf
19:53 München Hbf ICE 786 12 Hamburg Hbf
20:02 Koebenhavn H IC 397 11D-F Hamburg Hbf
20:14 München Hbf ICE 518 11 Hamburg Hbf
20:23 München Hbf ICE 706 5 Hamburg Hbf
20:30 Stuttgart Hbf ICE 1094 11 Hamburg Hbf
20:58 München Hbf ICE 584 8 Hamburg Hbf
21:14 Zürich HB EC 8 13 Hamburg Hbf

Railway Stn  Europe’s busiest railway stations

Click  Click a link to get train schedules


EuroTrains
Advt

BlockUI
Station
SNCF   Bhan   SBB   NR   renfe   tranitalia   SNCB   OBB NS   CFL   NR   Transilien

eurovoyages.net - Best Places to see

euro rail timetable

trainline timetable

European Train Timetable

Train Schedules

Train running status