Help Help    Ticket Trains    Help Quick    Hotels Hotels    Home Home
Future home of something quite cool

Platform Clock   European Train Live Departure-Arrival Board


(Beta)  SNCF  DB  SBB  NR  SNCB  NS 

eurovoyages.net is an online train schedules website. We have information on nearly every train service in UK, Germany, France, Switzerland and Belgium.

Alarm:       

  Town Time


Station  Train  Boards
Location
Station:
(-) after station to get country
Start Time:
Date & Time
 

 

Org
BAHN

Platform Board

Departure-Arrival


Depart
Departure
Abhafrt
Time Station Train No Plat Stops Remarks Arm
16:34 München Hbf ICE 1605 8
16:34 Jena Paradies ICE 1705 8
16:46 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf IC 2215 14
16:52 Fredericia st IC 1182 5D-E
17:01 Stuttgart Hbf ICE 773 14
17:08 Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe ICE 1687 12C-F
17:14 Flensburg EC 174 5
17:28 München Hbf ICE 885 14
17:35 Nürnberg Hbf ICE 803 5
17:41 Stralsund Hbf ICE 538 12
17:46 Stuttgart Hbf ICE 617 14
17:51 Berlin Hbf (tief) IC 2071 5
17:57 Kiel Hbf ICE 74 8
18:01 Karlsruhe Hbf ICE 273 14
18:08 Köln Hbf IC 2409 8
18:28 Nürnberg Hbf ICE 685 12
18:35 Erfurt Hbf ICE 1607 5
18:46 Koblenz Hbf IC 2307 14
18:51 Berlin Hbf (tief) IC 2077 8
18:53 Koebenhavn H IC 1190 6D-E

Arrivée
Arrival
Ankunft
Time Org Stn Train No Plat Des Stn Remarks Arm
16:42 Westerland(Sylt) IC 2215 14 Hamburg Hbf
16:54 Stuttgart Hbf ICE 578 12 Hamburg Hbf
17:11 Praha hl.n. EC 174 5 Hamburg Hbf
17:14 Karlsruhe Hbf ICE 714 12 Hamburg Hbf
17:24 München Hbf ICE 508 5 Hamburg Hbf
17:29 München Hbf ICE 538 12 Hamburg Hbf
17:29 München Hbf ICE 588 12 Hamburg Hbf
17:35 Fehmarn-Burg IC 2415 8 Hamburg Hbf
17:54 Zürich HB ICE 74 8 Hamburg Hbf
18:01 Lübeck Hbf IC 2409 8 Hamburg Hbf
18:02 Koebenhavn H IC 1197 6D-E Hamburg Hbf
18:12 München Hbf ICE 1004 8 Hamburg Hbf
18:14 München Hbf ICE 610 14 Hamburg Hbf
18:19 Stralsund Hbf ICE 635 8 Hamburg Hbf
18:22 München Hbf ICE 708 5 Hamburg Hbf
18:29 München Hbf ICE 788 14 Hamburg Hbf
18:48 Westerland(Sylt) IC 2077 8 Hamburg Hbf
18:53 Stuttgart Hbf ICE 576 11 Hamburg Hbf
19:12 Praha hl.n. EC 378 5 Hamburg Hbf
19:14 Stuttgart Hbf IC 2312 12 Hamburg Hbf

Railway Stn  Europe’s busiest railway stations

Click  Click a link to get train schedules


EuroTrains
Advt

BlockUI
Station
SNCF   Bhan   SBB   NR   renfe   tranitalia   SNCB   OBB NS   CFL   NR   Transilien

eurovoyages.net - Best Places to see

euro rail timetable

trainline timetable

European Train Timetable

Train Schedules

Train running status