Help Help    Ticket Trains    Hotel Hotels    Flight Booking Flights    Help Quick    Home Home
SNCF SNCF BAHN BAHN Trip Trip.com TrainLine TrainLine ItalianRail ItalianRail
Future home of something quite cool

Platform Clock   European Train Live Departure-Arrival Board


(Beta)  SNCF  DB  SBB  NR  SNCB  NS 

eurovoyages.net is an online train schedules website. We have information on nearly every train service in UK, Germany, France, Switzerland and Belgium.

Alarm:       

  Town Time


Station  Train  Boards
Location
Station:
(-) after station to get country
Start Time:
Date & Time
 

 

Org
BAHN

Platform Board

Departure-Arrival


Depart
Departure
Abhafrt
Time Station Train No Plat Stops Remarks Arm
17:44 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf IC 2215 8
17:53 Norddeich Mole IC 2036 3
18:09 Hannover Hbf IC 2435 1
18:18 Hamburg-Altona IC 2312 10
18:44 Stuttgart Hbf ICE 617 7
19:15 Nürnberg Hbf ICE 635 6
19:18 Hamburg-Altona ICE 518 10
19:44 Koblenz Hbf IC 2307 8
19:53 Norddeich IC 2034 3
20:09 Hannover Hbf IC 2437 1
20:18 Hamburg-Altona EC 8 10
20:44 München Hbf ICE 619 8
20:50 Oldenburg(Oldb)Hbf ICE 776 3
21:18 Hamburg-Altona ICE 516 10
21:44 Köln Hbf ICE 919 8
21:53 Emden Hbf IC 2032 3
22:20 Hamburg-Altona EC 6 9
22:49 Oldenburg(Oldb)Hbf ICE 832 2
23:18 Hamburg-Altona ICE 514 10
23:44 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf ICE 921 7

Arrivée
Arrival
Ankunft
Time Org Stn Train No Plat Des Stn Remarks Arm
17:41 Hamburg-Altona IC 2215 8 Bremen Hbf
17:50 Hannover Hbf IC 2036 3 Bremen Hbf
18:05 Norddeich Mole IC 2435 1 Bremen Hbf
18:15 Stuttgart Hbf IC 2312 10 Bremen Hbf
18:41 Hamburg-Altona ICE 617 7 Bremen Hbf
18:45 München Hbf ICE 536 6 Bremen Hbf
19:15 München Hbf ICE 518 10 Bremen Hbf
19:41 Hamburg-Altona IC 2307 8 Bremen Hbf
19:50 Hannover Hbf IC 2034 3 Bremen Hbf
20:05 Emden Hbf IC 2437 1 Bremen Hbf
20:15 Zürich HB EC 8 10 Bremen Hbf
20:41 Kiel Hbf ICE 619 8 Bremen Hbf
20:47 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf ICE 776 3 Bremen Hbf
21:15 München Hbf ICE 516 10 Bremen Hbf
21:41 Hamburg-Altona ICE 919 8 Bremen Hbf
21:50 Hannover Hbf IC 2032 3 Bremen Hbf
22:05 Emden Hbf IC 2439 1 Bremen Hbf
22:17 Interlaken Ost EC 6 9 Bremen Hbf
22:47 Hannover Hbf ICE 832 2 Bremen Hbf
23:15 München Hbf ICE 514 10 Bremen Hbf

Railway Stn  Europe’s busiest railway stations

Click  Click a link to get train schedules


EuroTrains
Advt

BlockUI
Station
SNCF   Bhan   SBB   NR   renfe   tranitalia   SNCB   OBB NS   CFL   NR   Transilien

eurovoyages.net - Best Places to see

euro rail timetable

trainline timetable

European Train Timetable

Train Schedules

Train running status