Help Help    Ticket Trains    Help Quick    Hotels Hotels    Home Home
Future home of something quite cool

Platform Clock   European Train Live Departure-Arrival Board


(Beta)  SNCF  DB  SBB  NR  SNCB  NS 

eurovoyages.net is an online train schedules website. We have information on nearly every train service in UK, Germany, France, Switzerland and Belgium.

Alarm:       

  Town Time


Station  Train  Boards
Location
Station:
(-) after station to get country
Start Time:
Date & Time
 

 

Org
BAHN

Platform Board

Departure-Arrival


Depart
Departure
Abhafrt
Time Station Train No Plat Stops Remarks Arm
15:44 Karlsruhe Hbf IC 2213 8
15:53 Emden Hbf IC 2038 3
16:09 Leipzig Hbf IC 2433 1
16:18 Hamburg-Altona ICE 714 10
16:37 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf IC 1675 9
16:44 München Hbf ICE 615 7
17:18 Hamburg-Altona ICE 610 10
17:44 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf IC 2215 8
17:53 Norddeich Mole IC 2036 3
18:09 Leipzig Hbf IC 2435 1
18:18 Hamburg-Altona IC 2312 10
18:37 Hannover Hbf ICE 1677 9
18:44 Stuttgart Hbf ICE 617 7
19:18 Hamburg-Altona ICE 518 10
19:44 Koblenz Hbf IC 2307 8
19:53 Norddeich IC 2034 3
20:09 Magdeburg Hbf IC 2437 1
20:18 Hamburg-Altona EC 8 10
20:44 München Hbf ICE 619 8
20:50 Oldenburg(Oldb)Hbf ICE 776 3

Arrivée
Arrival
Ankunft
Time Org Stn Train No Plat Des Stn Remarks Arm
15:41 Ostseebad Binz IC 2213 8 Bremen Hbf
15:50 Leipzig Hbf IC 2038 3 Bremen Hbf
16:05 Emden Hbf IC 2433 1 Bremen Hbf
16:15 Karlsruhe Hbf ICE 714 10 Bremen Hbf
16:41 Hamburg-Altona ICE 615 7 Bremen Hbf
17:13 Karlsruhe Hbf ICE 1578 6 Bremen Hbf
17:15 München Hbf ICE 610 10 Bremen Hbf
17:41 Westerland(Sylt) IC 2215 8 Bremen Hbf
17:50 Leipzig Hbf IC 2036 3 Bremen Hbf
18:05 Norddeich Mole IC 2435 1 Bremen Hbf
18:15 Stuttgart Hbf IC 2312 10 Bremen Hbf
18:41 Hamburg-Altona ICE 617 7 Bremen Hbf
19:15 München Hbf ICE 518 10 Bremen Hbf
19:16 Karlsruhe Hbf ICE 1576 6 Bremen Hbf
19:41 Hamburg-Altona IC 2307 8 Bremen Hbf
19:50 Leipzig Hbf IC 2034 3 Bremen Hbf
20:05 Emden Hbf IC 2437 1 Bremen Hbf
20:15 Zürich HB EC 8 10 Bremen Hbf
20:41 Kiel Hbf ICE 619 8 Bremen Hbf
20:47 Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf ICE 776 3 Bremen Hbf

Railway Stn  Europe’s busiest railway stations

Click  Click a link to get train schedules


EuroTrains
Advt

BlockUI
Station
SNCF   Bhan   SBB   NR   renfe   tranitalia   SNCB   OBB NS   CFL   NR   Transilien

eurovoyages.net - Best Places to see

euro rail timetable

trainline timetable

European Train Timetable

Train Schedules

Train running status